Hefei Tongyong Environmental Control Technology Limited Liability Company(Hefei Tiangong Science & Technology Development Co., Ltd.)
Hefei Tongyong Environmental Control Technology Limited Liability Company(Hefei Tiangong Science & Technology Development Co., Ltd.)
 
Contact us
  Contact us
Virement
Location
Beautiful Hefei
Bus query
Train query
Plane query
Hotel reservation
 
 
 
Add: 29# Tianhu road, Hi-tech District, Hefei, China(New district of Hefei generalmachinery research institute)
Tel: +86-551-65310098   65311098  
        65335543
Fax: +86-551-65311098
Train query
 

Hefei Railway Station passenger condensed schedule (I)  

Train number Segment (vehicles) Hefei station drive time Docking station and arrival time Hefei travel time to the terminal
5026 Xiamen - Fuyang, Bengbu (straight fast) 1:20 Home lake water (2:21), Bengbu (3:24) (every other day); 
Home lake water (2:21), Huainan (2:57), Ying on (4:20), Fuyang (5:10) (every other day)
2.04 
3.50
5040 Hefei - Bozhou (New fast) 3:00 Huainan (4:26), Ying on (5:40), Fuyang (6:43), Bozhou (8:15) 5.15
1427 Beijing West - Anqing (new empty straight fast) 4:11 Lujiang (5:40), Tongcheng (6:14), Anqing West (6:49), 
Anqing (7:46)
3.21
5019 Shanghai - Anqing (new empty fast) 6:37 Hefei West (7:40), Shucheng (8:09), Lujiang (8:28), Tongcheng (9:10), Anqing West (9:44), Anqing (10:27) 3.22
5033 Hefei - Wuhu (Pukuai) 7:35 Summarized Town (8:07), the bridge set (8:23), Jiong Yang River (9:42), Chaohu (9:09), Dongguan (9:50), Tongcheng gate (10:08), Shen Lane (10:37), Yuxikou (10:47), Wuhu (11:44) 4.09
5024 Hefei - Shanghai (Pukuai) 7:50 Xiatangji Set (8:23), home lake water (9:03), Bengbu (10:15), Fengyang (10:42), Meiko (11:13), the Three Realms (11:35), Chuzhou (12 : 09), Nanjing (12:56), Zhenjiang (13:58), Danyang (14:22), Ling mouth (14:35), Changzhou (15:14), Los club (15:39), Wuxi ( 15:56), Shuofang (16:14), Suzhou (16:39), Kunshan (17:13), Shanghai West (17:45), Shanghai (17:58) 10.08
6096 Hefei - Shangqiu (straight slow) 8:40 Shuangdun Set (9:02), Luo set (9:15), xiatangji set (9:27), Tao set (9:36), Zhu Lane (9:47), wear collection (9:58) , home lake water (10:26), Kongdian (10:41), nine Longgang (10:54), Chase (11:05), Huainan (11:40), Huainan West (11:53), Panji (12:25), Panji West (12:33), Fengtai (12:44), duji (12:56), Zhang set (13:09), Xieqiao (13:22), the Ying ( 13:34), Eguchi set (13:47), mouth-tzu set (14:06), Yuan Village (14:26), Fuyang (14:40), Fuyang North (15:05), Wu Ming (15: 21), Wang Village (15:47), Three Pagodas (15:59), three sets (16:15), Jiro sets (16:44), the ancient city set (17:01), Oil Creek sets (17: 17), Zhao Bridge (17:35), Bozhou (17:47), Liu Ying (18:03), Wang F (18:23), Magnolia (18:42), Yi Yin (18:56), Shangqiu South (19:11), Shangqiu (19:24) 10.44
k830 Hefei - Bozhou (New fast) 10:05 Huainan (10:27), Ying on (6:43), Fuyang (13:05), Bozhou (14:25) 4.20
5021 Anqing - Shanghai (New fast) 10:24 Home lake water (11:41), Bengbu (12:42), Fengyang (13:10), Meiko (13:41), Chuzhou (14:31), Nanjing (15:28), Dragon (16:04 ), Zhenjiang (16:31), Danyang (16:55), Changzhou (17:33), Wuxi (18:07), Wang Ting (18:30), Suzhou (18:46), Kunshan (19:13 ), Shanghai (19:50) 9.14
5004 Wuhu - Huaibei (Pukuai) 10:40 Xiatangji Set (11:25), home lake water (12:02), furnace bridge (12:20), Wu shop (12:39), Bengbu (13:15), Guzhen (13:58), Lo Ridge (14 "19), Suzhou (14:41), Fuliji (15:01), Qinglongshan (15:31), suixi (15:44), Huaibei (15:56) 5.04
1404 Guangzhou East - Bengbu (New fast) 11:10 Home lake water (12:46), Bengbu (13:55) 2.20
1581 Taiyuan - Hangzhou (direct fast) 11:33 Bridge Set (12:21), Chaohu (13:00), Wuhu (14:57), Xuancheng (16:14), Cross Shop (16:51), Kwong Tak (17:18), Huzhou South (18 : 37), Mogan (19:29), Hangzhou (20:50) 9.05
k842 Hefei - Bengbu (New fast) 12:45 Bengbu (14:38) 1.53
5049 Hefei - Huangshan (Pukuai) 12:55 Chaohu (14:04), Dongguan (14:42), Wuhu (15:52), Xuancheng (17:02), Ningguo (17:50), Jixi County (19:43), She County (20: 30), Huangshan (20:58) 8.03
1403 Bengbu - Guangzhou East (straight fast) 13:43 Tongcheng (15:48), Anqing West (16:22), Tianzhu (16:51), apricot (17:59), Jiujiang (18:43), Lushan ((19:06), Durban (19 : 48), Nanchang (21:01), a new dry (22:51), Gyan (23:52), rejuvenating (1:30), Ganzhou (2:26), Xinfeng (3:21), Long Nan ( 4:19), peace (5:24), Chuan (6:14), Heyuan (7:25), Huizhou North (8:35), Huizhou (8:52), Dongguan (9:55), Guangzhou East (11:12) 20.41
1582 Hangzhou - Taiyuan (straight fast) 15:40 Home lake water (17:01), Huainan (17:35), Yingshang (18:49), Fuyang (19:39), three sets (20:26), Bozhou (21:13), Shangqiu South ( 22:07), Heze (23:21), stage (0:26), Yanggu (0:43), Liaocheng (1:13), Dayingzhen (2:35), Hengshui (3:17 ), Xinji) (4:01), Shijiazhuang (5:06), Jingjing (6:05), Yangquan (7:40), Yuci (10:11), Taiyuan (10:42) 18.42

Note: 1, the new passenger train operation diagram will be divided into three grades: special passenger train, fast passenger trains, ordinary passenger trains (including ordinary passenger trains and ordinary passenger trains and ordinary passenger traffic) 
2, the train passenger train trips classification and re-revised as follows: Special passenger train trips for the T1-T998, fast passenger train trips for the K1-K998; ordinary passenger train trips for the 1001-8998; which ordinary passenger express train trips to 1001-5998; ordinary passenger traffic trips for the 6001-8998. Temporary passenger train trips for the L1-L998; temporary tourist train trips for the Y1-Y998. 

Hefei Railway Station passenger condensed schedule (II)

Train number Segment (vehicles) Hefei station drive time Docking station and arrival time Hefei travel time to the terminal
K850 Hefei - Huaibei (New fast) 16:30 Home lake water (17:30), furnace bridge (17:49), Bengbu (17:40), Guzhen (19:20), Su County (19:56), Fuliji (20:16), Dragon Hill (20:45), suixi (20:58), Huaibei (21:10); 4.40
1505 Hefei - Shenzhen West (new empty straight fast) 16:55 Hefei West (17:25), Lujiang (18:27), Tongcheng (19:01), Anqing West (19:36), Tianzhu (20:07), Taihu Lake (20:37), Susong (21 : 07), apricot (21:30), Jiujiang (22:14), Lushan (22:38), Durban (23:31), Yong Xiu (0:04), Nanchang (0:45), xiangtang ( 1:16), Gyan (3:40), Jinggangshan (4:15), Ganzhou (6:06), Xinfeng (7:01), peace (8:53), Chuan (9:43), Heyuan (10:52), Huizhou North (12:41), Huizhou (12:58), Dongguan (13:42), Sakata (14:29), Shenzhen West (15:30). 22.35
5091 Hefei - Anqing (New fast) 17:55 Hefei West (18:24), fertilizer West (18:58), Shucheng (19:19), Lujiang (19:38), Ketan (19:53), Tongcheng (20:17), Anqing West (20 : 51), Anqing (21:42) 3.47
5035 Hefei - Wuhu (Pukuai) 18:40 Summarized Town (19:07), the bridge set (19:23), Chaohu (20:03), Dongguan (20:39), Yuxikou (21:20), Wuhu (22:20) 3.40
1410 Hefei - Beijing West (new empty straight fast) 19:10 Home lake water (20:11), Huainan (21:45), Yingshang (21:59), Fuyang (22:47), three sets (23:34), Bozhou (0:16), Shangqiu South ( 1:09), Heze (2:23), Yuncheng (3:02), stage (3:35), Liaocheng (4:29), Linqing (5:20), Qinghe Town (5:41 ), Dayingzhen (6:04), Hengshui (6:45), Suning (7:47), Renqiu (8:16), Guan (9:18), huangcun (9:47), Beijing West (10:12) 15.02
K64 Hefei - Beijing (the new Air Express) 19:49 Bengbu (21:51), Suzhou (22:47), Jinan (2:43), Tianjin West (6:14), Beijing (7:35) 11.46
1618 Hefei - Hankou (straight fast) 20:20 Home lake water (21:21), Huainan (21:55), Zhang set (22:54), Yingshang (23:16), Fuyang (0:04), Funan (0:56), huaibin ( 1:19), Huangchuan (2:26), Macheng (3:59), Red On (4:53), Hankou (6:29) 10.09
k840 Hefei - Ningbo (New fast) 21:00 Bengbu (22:53), Meiko (23:48), Chuzhou (0:38), Nanjing (1:30), Zhenjiang (2:28), Changzhou (3:20), Wuxi (3:54), Suzhou (4:27), Shanghai (5:42), Jiaxing (7:39), Haining (8:04), Hangzhou (9:15), Xiaoshan (9:54), keqiao (10:23), Shaoxing (10:36), Shangyu (11:06), Yuyao (11:35), Ningbo (12:38) 15.38
K844 Hefei - Bengbu (New fast) 21:14 Bengbu (23:14) 1.54
1432 Hefei - Chengdu (straight fast) 21:39 Home lake water (22:48), Huainan (23:20), Ying on (0:32), Fuyang (1:22), Bozhou (2:40), Shangqiu (3:41), Lankao (4:49 ), Kaifeng (5:27), Zhengzhou (6:23), Luoyang (8:23), pool (9:35), Sanmenxia West (10:54), Lingbao (11:28), Weinan (13: 39), Lintong (14:10), Xi'an (14:41), Caijiapo (16:35), Baoji (17:18), Phoenix State (20:00), Lveyang (22:22), Guangyuan (1 : 42), Jiangyou (4:51), Mianyang (5:39), Deyang (6:36), Guanghan (7:05), Chengdu (8:15) 34.36
2192 Hefei - Zhengzhou (straight fast) 22:05 Home lake water (23:16), Huainan (23:48), Ying on (1:02), Fuyang (1:49), three sets (2:34), Bozhou (3:18), Shangqiu (4 : 36), Civil Rights (4:36), Lankao (6:03), Kaifeng (6:41), Zhengzhou (7:36) 9.31
2025 Bengbu, Fuyang - Xiamen (straight fast) 22:26 Bridge Set (23:14), Chaohu (23:26), Wuhu (1:46), Xuancheng (3:34), Jixi County (6:17), She County (7:03), Huangshan (7: 32), Keemun (8:52), Jingdezhen 10:46), Leping County (11:38), Guixi (13:04), Yingtan (13:29), funded Creek (15:00), gloss ( 16:03), Shao-wu (16:51), VSC (19:16), to the boat (20:26), Sa (21:53), Sanming (23:19), Wing (0:26), zhangping (3:19), Guokeng (5:53), Xiamen (7:03) 32.25
1428 Anqing - Beijing West (new empty straight fast) 23:35 Home lake water (0:51), Huainan (1:25), Zhang set (2:24), Fuyang (3:27), Bozhou (4:54), Shangqiu South (5:55), Cao (6: 41), Heze (7:16), Yuncheng (7:55), Yangsan (8:15), Liaocheng (9:08), Qinghe Town (10:21), Hengshui (11:24), Suning (12:35), Renqiu (13:04), Bazhou (13:47), Beijing West (14:53) 15.03

※   Information can not be updated, please stop prevail.

Home | About us | Products | Application | Order | Contact us | 中文版 [Admin]
Copyright(C)2014, Hefei Tongyong Environmental Control Technology Limited Liability Company Filtration and separation machinery division
All Rights Reserved. Supported by ChemNet ChinaChemNet Toocle Copyright Notice